Russia 2018

NGYX I.C.

FIFA Russia 2018.


Last Update by: 2018JUL11


Files:


  • Diagenode MS-Excel Workbook for Gamblers (Source file): Click Here

The gambler's file as provided originaly is used only for data/bets of  Qualifications and Best Scorer. Import the sheet in   NGYX file.

  • NGYX MS-Excel Workbook for Gamblers: Click Here (pending)

Use this file to import

  • Diagenode MS-Excel Workbook for Bookmakers: Click Here (pending)
  • NGYX MS-Excel Workbook for Bookmakers: Click Here (pending)

Matches Summaries (Videos +/- 2 min.).

Qualifications.

First Round

  • jeudi 14 juin 2018 16:30 M01                       Russie 5-0 Arabie Saoudite ( Video)
  • vendredi 15 juin 2018 14:00 M02 Egypte 0-1 Uruguay  ( Video)
  • vendredi 15 juin 2018 17:00 M03 Maroc 0-1 RI Iran  ( Video)
  • vendredi 15 juin 2018 20:00 M04 Portugal 3-3 Espagne  ( Video)
  • samedi 16 juin 2018 12:00 M05 France 2-1 Australie  ( Video)
  • samedi 16 juin 2018 15:00 M07 Argentine 1-1 Islande  ( Video)
  • samedi 16 juin 2018 18:00 M06 Pérou 0-1 Danemark  ( Video)
  • samedi 16 juin 2018 21:00 M08 Croatie 2-0 Nigéria  ( Video)
  • dimanche 17 juin 2018 14:00 M09 Costa Rica 0-1 Serbie  ( Video)
  • dimanche 17 juin 2018 17:00 M11 Allemagne 0-1 Mexique   ( Video)
  • dimanche 17 juin 2018 20:00 M10 Brésil 1-1 Suisse   ( Video)
  • lundi 18 juin 2018 14:00 M12 Suède 1-0 République de Corée    ( Video)
  • lundi 18 juin 2018 17:00 M13 Belgique 3-0 Panama    ( Video)
  • lundi 18 juin 2018 20:00 M14 Tunisie 1-2 Angleterre    ( Video)
  • mardi 19 juin 2018 14:00 M15 Colombie 1-2 Japon   ( Video)
  • mardi 19 juin 2018 17:00 M16 Pologne 1-2 Sénégal   ( Video)

Second Round

  • mardi 19 juin 2018 20:00 M17 Russie 3-1 Egypte   ( Video)
  • mercredi 20 juin 2018 14:00 M19 Portugal 1-0 Maroc   ( Video)
  • mercredi 20 juin 2018 17:00 M18 Uruguay 1-0 Arabie Saoudite   ( Video)
  • mercredi 20 juin 2018 20:00 M20 RI Iran 0-1 Espagne   ( Video)
  • jeudi 21 juin 2018 14:00 M21 Danemark 1-1 Australie   ( Video)
  • jeudi 21 juin 2018 17:00 M22 France 1-0 Pérou   ( Video)
  • jeudi 21 juin 2018 20:00 M23 Argentine 0-3 Croatie   ( Video)
  • vendredi 22 juin 2018 14:00 M25 Brésil 2-0  Costa Rica   ( Video)
  • vendredi 22 juin 2018 17:00 M24 Nigéria 2-0 Islande   ( Video)
  • vendredi 22 juin 2018 20:00 M26 Serbie 1-2 Suisse   ( Video)
  • samedi 23 juin 2018 14:00 M29 Belgique 5-2 Tunisie   ( Video)
  • samedi 23 juin 2018 17:00 M27 République de Corée 1-2 Mexique   ( Video)
  • samedi 23 juin 2018 20:00 M28 Allemagne 2-1 Suède   ( Video)
  • dimanche 24 juin 2018 14:00 M30 Angleterre 6-1 Panama   ( Video)
  • dimanche 24 juin 2018 17:00 M31 Japon 2-2 Sénégal   ( Video)
  • dimanche 24 juin 2018 20:00 M32 Pologne 0-3 Colombie   ( Video)

Third Round

Classification: First, Second, Third and Fourth

Groupe A

  • lundi 25 juin 2018 16:00 M34 Arabie Saoudite 2-1 Egypte   ( Video)
  • lundi 25 juin 2018 16:00 M33 Uruguay 3-0 Russie   ( Video)

Groupe B

  • lundi 25 juin 2018 20:00 M35 RI Iran 1-1 Portugal   ( Video)
  • lundi 25 juin 2018 20:00 M36 Espagne 2-2 Maroc   ( Video)

Groupe C

 

  • mardi 26 juin 2018 16:00 M38 Australie 0-2 Pérou   ( Video)
  • mardi 26 juin 2018 16:00 M37 Danemark 0-0 France   ( Video)

Groupe D

  • mardi 26 juin 2018 20:00 M39 Nigéria 1-2 Argentine   ( Video)
  • mardi 26 juin 2018 20:00 M40 Islande 1-2 Croatie   ( Video)

Groupe F

  • mercredi 27 juin 2018 16:00 M44 Mexique 0-3 Suède   ( Video)
  • mercredi 27 juin 2018 16:00 M43 République de Corée 2-0 Allemagne   ( Video)

Groupe E

  • mercredi 27 juin 2018 20:00 M42 Suisse 2-2 Costa Rica   ( Video)
  • mercredi 27 juin 2018 20:00 M41 Serbie 0-2 Brésil   ( Video)

Groupe H

  • jeudi 28 juin 2018 16:00 M48 Sénégal 0-1 Colombie   ( Video)
  • jeudi 28 juin 2018 16:00 M47 Japon 0-1 Pologne   ( Video)

Groupe G

  • jeudi 28 juin 2018 20:00 M45 Angleterre 0-1 Belgique   ( Video)
  • jeudi 28 juin 2018 20:00 M46 Panama 1-2 Tunisie   ( Video)


1/8 Finales.

  • samedi 30 juin 2018 16:00 M49 (C1) France 4-3 Argentine (D2)   ( Video)
  • samedi 30 juin 2018 20:00 M50 (A1) Uruguay 2-1 Portugal (B2)   ( Video)
  • dimanche 1 juillet 2018 16:00 M51 (B1) Espagne (3)1-1(4) Russie (A2)   ( Video)
  • dimanche 1 juillet 2018 20:00 M52 (D1) Croatie (3)1-1(2) Danemark (C2)   ( Video)
  • lundi 2 juillet 2018 16:00 M53 (E1) Brésil 2-0 Mexique (F2)   ( Video)
  • lundi 2 juillet 2018 20:00 M54 (G1) Belgique 3-2 Japon (H2)   ( Video)
  • mardi 3 juillet 2018 16:00 M55 (F1) Suède 1-0 Suisse (E2)   ( Video)
  • mardi 3 juillet 2018 20:00 M56 (H1) Colombie (3)1-1(4) Angleterre (G2)   ( Video)


1/4 Finales.

  • vendredi 6 juillet 2018 16:00 M57 (W49) France 2-0 Uruguay (W50)   ( Video)
  • vendredi 6 juillet 2018 20:00 M58 (W53) Brésil 1-2 Belgique (W54)   ( Video)
  • samedi 7 juillet 2018 16:00 M60 (W55) Suède 0-2 Angleterre (W56)   ( Video)
  • samedi 7 juillet 2018 20:00 M59 (W51) Russie (3)2-2(4) Croatie (W52)   ( Video)


1/2 Finales.

  • mardi 10 juillet 2018 20:00 M61 (W57) France 1-0 Belgique (W58)   ( Video)
  • mercredi 11 juillet 2018 20:00 M62 (W59) Croatie 2-1 Angleterre (W60)   ( Video)


Finales.

  • samedi 14 juillet 2018 16:00 M63 (L61) Belgique 2-0 Angleterre (L62)   ( Video)
  • dimanche 15 juillet 2018 16:00 M64 (W61) France 4-2 Croatie(W62)   ( Video)




NGYX I.C. details / Coordinates.

Company N°: BE 0537.471.159

Postal Address:  NGYX I.C. (P. LECOCQ ),rue des Hausseurs 10, B-4550 Nandrin, BELGIUM.

Email:  Info@NGYX.EU Tel. / GSM: +32 498 532496 IBAN: BE63 7506 5746 0708 BIC:AXABBE22